Halowe Mistrzostwa Młodzików WZHT
sez. 2018/2019
I turniej - 15.12.2019r. - Gniezno
1. UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - KS Lipno Stęszew 1-0
2. MKS Sroda Wlkp. - WKS Grunwald Poznań 0-5
3. AZS Politechnika Poznańska - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 4-0
4. UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - KS Warta Poznań 3-2
5. UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - AZS Poznańska 2-1
6. MKS Środa Wlkp. - UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 0-7
7. KS Lipno Stęszew - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 2-0
8. WKS Grunwald Poznań - KS Warta Poznań 1-5
9. UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 6-0
10.MKS Środa Wlkp. - KS Warta Poznań 0-3
11.AZS Politechnika Poznańska - KS Lipno Stęszew 5-1
12.UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - WKS Grunwald Poznań 8-0
II turniej - 05.01.2019r. - Poznań
13.UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 1-5
14.KS Lipno Stęszew - KS Warta Poznań 0-2 15.WKS Grunwald Poznań - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 1-0
16. MKS Środa Wlkp. - AZS Politechnika Poznańska 0-2
17.UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - KS Warta Poznań 0-1
18. UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - KS Lipno Stęszew 5-0
19. WKS Grunwald Poznań - AZS Politechnika Poznańska 0-3
20. MKS Środa Wlkp. - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 2-0
III turniej - 10.02.2019r.- Stęszew
21.UKS Start 1954 Gniezno - MKS Środa Wlkp. 4-1
22.KS Lipno Stęszew - WKS Grunwald Poznań 3-1
23. KS Warta Poznań - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 7-0
24. UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4-0
25. UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - WKS Grunwald Poznań 6-2
26. KS Lipno Stęszew - MKS Sroda Wlkp. 1-1
27. KS Warta Poznań - AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1-2
28. UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - SP 51 WKS Grunwald Poznań 9-0
Finał - 09.03.2019r.(sobota) - Poznań
nr 01 AZS Politechnika Poznańska - UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 1-6
nr 02 KS Lipno Stęszew - KS Warta Poznań 0-2
nr 03 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 1-7
nr 04 AZS Politechnika Poznańska - KS Lipno Stęszew 2-1
nr 05 KS Warta Poznan - UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3-0
nr 06 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - KS Lipno Stęszew 5-0
nr 07 KS Warta Poznań - AZS POlitechnika Poznańska 2-1
nr 08 KS Lipno Stęszew - UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2-2
nr 09 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz - KS Warta Poznań 4-0
nr 10 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno - AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3-2
Klasyfikacja końcowa:
pkt bramki
1. UKS SP Swarek Swarzędz 12 22-2 Mistrz
2. KS Warta Poznań 9 7-5 Wicemistrz
3. UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4 6-14
4. AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3 6-12
5. KS Lipno Stęszew 1 3-11